AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
20:00 Ghana Benin
17:00 Cameroon Guinea Bissau
ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS
10:00 Hiroshima Kashima
11:30 Shandong Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande
ASIA: AFC CUP - PLAY OFFS
12:00 Hanoi FC Ceres
16:30 Al Jazeera Amman Al Jaish
BRAZIL: BRASILEIRO U20
18:00 Coritiba U20 Flamengo RJ U20
ECUADOR: SERIE B
FT LDU Portoviejo0 1Manta
EUROPE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - PRELIMINARY
13:00 Tre Penne FC Santa Coloma
18:45 KF Feronikeli Lincoln Red Imps
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A
15:30 PEPO Mikkelin
15:30 VJS Kiffen
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B
16:00 Espoo SalPa
15:30 Gnistan Ilves 2
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C
15:30 GBK Kokkola VIFK
15:30 PK-37 Kajaanin Haka
15:30 Vaajakoski SJK Akatemia
FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA
15:00 Mariehamn HJK
15:30 Honka Rovaniemi
15:30 Inter Turku VPS
15:30 KuPS Lahti
15:30 Ilves KPV Kokkola
FINLAND: YKKONEN
15:30 AC Oulu AC Kajaani
15:30 MuSa TPV
15:30 MyPa Jaro
GEORGIA: CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA
15:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi
17:30 Dinamo Batumi Torpedo Kutaisi
IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE
14:00 Baghdad Al-Hudod
16:15 Naft Al Junoob Al Talaba
LATVIA: OPTIBET VIRSLIGA
15:00 Ventspils Spartaks
17:00 RFS FK Liepaja
LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP
15:00 Kretinga Kauno Zalgiris
MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
08:45 Selangor United PDRM FA
13:00 Johor DT II UiTM
MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE
13:00 Felda Utd. Perak
13:00 PKNP PKNS FC
13:00 Selangor Pahang
MALDIVES: DHIVEHI PREMIER LEAGUE - FIRST STAGE
11:00 TC Sports Club United Victory
16:00 Maziya Nilandhoo
NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: GOLD CUP
FT Haiti2 1Costa Rica
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN
17:00 AIK Norrkoping
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALAND
17:15 Vanersborgs FK Vargarda IK
17:30 Amal Stenungsunds
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - ÖSTRA GöTALAND
17:00 Nosaby IF Karlskrona
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
17:00 Dalkurd Vasteras SK
SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN - QUALIFICATION
17:00 Eneby Oskarshamns
17:00 Grebbestads Trollhattan
17:00 Hassleholms IF Torns
17:00 IFK Lulea Umea FC
UZBEKISTAN: UZBEKISTAN CUP
13:00 Din. Samarkand Yashnobod
13:00 Kokand 1912 Qizilqum
WORLD: WORLD CUP WOMEN - PLAY OFFS
16:00 Italy W China W
19:00 Netherlands W Japan W