ALBANIA: SUPER LEAGUE
FT Kamza1 0Luftetari Gjirokastra
FT Flamurtari1 0Laci
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL
FT Gimnasia Mendoza2 1Atl. Rafaela
FT Gimnasia Jujuy2 0Brown Adrogue
5' Instituto0 0Quilmes
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA
FT Deportivo Armenio1 2Victoriano A.
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA
20:00 Deportivo Paraguayo Juventud Unida S. M.
ARGENTINA: SUPERLIGA
FT Godoy Cruz1 1Independiente
45' Argentinos Jrs0 1Aldosivi
29' Gimnasia L.P.1 1Huracan
AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE
FT Newcastle Jets2 0Brisbane Roar
AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE
FT Central Coast U210 2Sydney FC U21
AUSTRALIA: W-LEAGUE
FT Newcastle W1 3Melbourne City W
FT Sydney W5 1Brisbane Roar W
AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA
FT Hartberg2 2Wacker Innsbruck
FT Mattersburg2 1Austria Vienna
FT Rapid Vienna0 0Sturm Graz
AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Sabah Baku1 2Keshla
FT Zira0 6Qarabag
FT Sabail0 0Gabala
FT Neftci Baku0 0SumQayit
BAHRAIN: KING'S CUP
Pen.' Al-Muharraq1 0Manama Club
FT Al Riffa3 1Al-Shabbab
BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION
FT Boom1 0Knokke
FT RFC Liege3 1Aalst
BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE
FT Cercle Brugge KSV0 3Antwerp
FT Anderlecht1 1Charleroi
FT Gent2 0Eupen
BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE
FT Lommel SK0 2St. Gilloise
BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF
FT Solieres Sport1 0Walhain
FT Tilleur2 3Meux
FT Vise2 2RAAL La Louviere
FT Rebecquoise2 1Francs Borains
FT Acren1 3Waremme
BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A
FT Dikkelvenne0 2Overijse
FT Londerzeel0 1Saint Eloois
FT Diegem2 2Wijgmaal
FT Gullegem2 1Petegem
FT KRC Harelbeke6 1Eppegem
FT Menen2 0Westhoek
FT Olsa Brakel1 2Mandel United
BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B
FT Bocholter3 2Cappellen
FT Vosselaar4 2Hades
FT Temse4 1Sint Niklaas
BENIN: CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
FT Ayema2 0ASVO
FT Buffles du Borgou1 0ASOS
15:00 Dynamo Abomey Soleil
FT JAC0 0Tonnerre
FT Pantheres1 0Dragons
15:00 Police Bembereke
BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - CLAUSURA
FT Real Potosi1 2Royal Pari
23:30 Destroyers Bolivar
90' San Jose4 0Oriente Petrolero
23:30 Guabira Aurora
BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA
FT Septemvri Sofia2 1Dunav Ruse
FT Vereya0 1CSKA Sofia
FT Ludogorets2 0Slavia Sofia
BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT ASF Dioulasso2 2Kadiogo
FT US Ouagadougou0 0AS Police
FT AS Douanes0 2Salitas
COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS
FT Junior4 1Ind. Medellin
COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA - PLAY OFFS
Pen.' Alajuelense2 1Herediano
CROATIA: 1. HNL
FT Zapresic0 2D. Zagreb
FT Gorica1 2Osijek
CYPRUS: DIVISION 2
FT Chloraka1 0Omonia Aradippou
FT Paeek0 2Achnas
CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION
FT Anorthosis3 1Doxa
FT APOEL4 0Nea Salamis
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA
FT Sparta Prague0 1Teplice
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA
FT Aalborg2 4Horsens
FT FC Copenhagen3 0Esbjerg
FT Vejle1 2Brondby
FT Vendsyssel0 1Randers FC
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Al Ahly2 0El Gaish
EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA - PLAY OFFS
FT Alianza FC2 2FAS
33' Santa Tecla0 0Aguila
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Newcastle1 2Wolves
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2
FT Sunderland U230 1Wolves U23
FRANCE: LIGUE 1
FT Strasbourg2 2Caen
FT Lille1 1Reims
20:00 St Etienne Marseille
GERMANY: 3. LIGA
FT Lotte0 0Unterhaching
FT Aalen3 3Energie Cottbus
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA
FT Mainz1 1Hannover
FT B. Monchengladbach3 0Stuttgart
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH
FT Dresden U191 1Niendorfer TSV U19
12:00 TSV Havelse U19 Osnabruck U19
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH
FT Heidenheim U191 1Freiburg U19
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST
FT Paderborn U190 0RW Essen U19
GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
FT Stutt. Kickers1 0Reutlingen
GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN
FT Geestemunde0 2SFL Bremerhaven
FT Hastedt1 6Schwachhausen
FT Leher1 3Blumenthaler
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD
FT Plauen1 1Nordhausen II
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
FT Berliner AK 074 4Furstenwalde
FT Lokomotive Leipzig0 0Viktoria Berlin
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH
FT Hamburger SV II2 0Holstein Kiel II
FT Norderstedt1 6Wolfsburg II
13:00 Oldenburg Hannover II
GIBRALTAR: PREMIER DIVISION
FT Mons Calpe1 2Europa FC
GREECE: DIVISION C
FT Mandraikos3 0Eikosimias
FT Panthiraikos2 2Aiolikos
FT Ialisos2 1Panmovriakos
FT Acharnaikos3 0Thyella D.
FT Acheron Kanalaki4 0Floriada
FT Achilleas Neokesarias0 1Asteras Itea
FT AE Neapolis0 3Episkopi
FT Agioi Anargyroi1 1Kallithea
FT Agios Ierotheos1 1Thyella Kamari
FT Almopos3 1Kyminion
FT Ampelakiakos Salamis2 1Palaiochora
FT Amyntaio0 8Edessaikos
FT AO Ilisiakos2 1PAE Egaleo
FT Apollon Makrychori1 0GS Almyros
FT Apollon Paralimniou3 1Orfeas Xanthi
FT Aspida Xanthi3 1Alexandroupoli
FT Asteras Vlachioti1 0Pamisos
FT Atromitos P.0 1Proodeftiki
FT Chalkis0 2Charavgiakos
FT Enosi Lerna2 1Amvrysseas
FT Ermionidas-Ermis0 0Pellana
FT Fokikos FC1 1O. Volos
FT Giouchtas1 0Aeek Inka
FT Ionikos1 1Ethnikos Piraeus
FT Kalamata1 0Aspropyrgos Enosis
FT Katastari1 1Panargiakos
FT Kavala3 0Kalampaki
FT Keratsini2 2Atsalenios
FT Keravnos Pernis1 0Alexandros Kilkis
FT Korinthos2 1Apollon Eretria
FT Kosmio0 3Chrisoupolis
FT Kronos Argyrades2 0Thriamvos Serviana
FT Langadas5 0Meliteas Melitis
FT Lefkimmi5 1Makedonikos Siatista
FT Makedonikos1 0AS Giannitsa
FT Makedonikos Foufas2 1Alexandros Kallithea
FT Niki Tragano1 1Diagoras Vrachneikon
FT Niki Volos4 0Oikonomos
FT Palliniakos1 0Amaliadas - Panopoulou
FT Panarkadikos2 1Ipato
FT Panegialios FC2 2AO Paniliakos
FT PAO Koufalion0 0Niki Agkathia
FT PO Triglia1 0A. Asteras
FT Sellana3 0Karditsa
FT Sidirokastro0 4Panserraikos
FT Stylida1 0Meteora
FT Thesprotos4 0Grevena Aerata
FT Thiseas Agria1 0Pierikos
FT Tilikratis L.0 1Nafpaktiakos
FT Veria2 0Aris Palaiochori
HAITI: CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL - SERIE DE CLOTURE - PLAY OFFS
22:00 Don Bosco Baltimore
22:00 Fica Real du Cap
HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL - APERTURA - PLAY OFFS
HT' Olimpia0 0Motagua
HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Hoi King0 0Yuen Long
INDIA: I-LEAGUE
FT Churchill Brothers4 1Aizawl
INDIA: ISL
FT Bengaluru1 1Mumbai City
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE
FT Sepahan1 1Persepolis
IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE
FT Naft Missan2 1Al Minaa
ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL
FT H. Raanana0 3Hapoel Haifa
FT Netanya1 0Hapoel Hadera
ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1
FT Palermo U191 1Sassuolo U19
ITALY: SERIE A
FT Sassuolo3 3Fiorentina
FT Empoli2 1Bologna
FT Parma1 1Chievo
FT Udinese1 3Atalanta
FT Genoa1 1Spal
FT AC Milan0 0Torino
ITALY: SERIE B
FT Cremonese0 0Cittadella
FT Livorno3 1Foggia
FT Benevento0 1Verona
ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B
FT Sambenedettese1 0Sudtirol
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP A
FT Borgosesia5 1Dronero
FT Inveruno2 0Borgaro
FT Ligorna3 2Sestri Levante
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP D
FT Calvina2 2Adrense
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP F
FT Agnonese0 0Isernia
FT Castelfidardo1 3Campobasso
FT Sammaurese1 1Jesina
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G
FT Aprilia1 0Latte Dolce
13:30 Budoni Avellino
FT Latina1 2Albalonga
FT Ostia Mare0 1Lanusei Calcio
FT Vis Artena2 1Flaminia
IVORY COAST: LIGUE 1
FT WAC0 1Africa Sports
JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE
HT' Cavalier0 0Reno
FT Mount Pleasant2 0UWI
FT Montego Bay0 0Tivoli
FT Portmore1 1Harbour View
JAPAN: EMPERORS CUP
FT Urawa1 0Vegalta Sendai
KOSOVO: KOSOVAR CUP
FT Dukagjini0 4KF Feronikeli
FT KF Ballkani3 0Gjilani
Pen.' KF Kika2 2Istogu
11:30 Trepca 89 Flamurtari
LEBANON: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley1 2Tripoli
LESOTHO: PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00 Defence Force Matlama
FT LCS1 0Liphakoe
FT LMPS0 0Linare
MALTA: DIVISION 1
FT Naxxar Lions1 3Gudja
FT Santa Lucia0 0Vittoriosa
FT Sirens1 0Pembroke
MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Hibernians2 0Senglea Athletics
FT Gzira3 3Mosta
MAURITANIA: SUPER D1
16:00 SNIM Nouadhibou
FT Deuz0 5Police
MAURITIUS: MAURITIAN LEAGUE
FT Savanne1 1Pamplemousses
16:00 Cercle De Joachim Petite Riviere
MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA - PLAY OFFS
FT Cruz Azul1 0Monterrey
MONTENEGRO: PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA
FT Iskra0 0Buducnost
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE
FT FC Emmen1 4Feyenoord
FT Venlo0 0Groningen
FT Utrecht3 1Heracles
FT Breda2 1Vitesse
NETHERLANDS: TWEEDE DIVISIE
FT Lienden0 3AFC
NICARAGUA: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA - WINNERS
FT Esteli0 0Managua FC
NORWAY: ELITESERIEN - RELEGATION
FT Aalesund1 1Stabaek
NORWAY: JUNIOR ELITE TOURNAMENT - PLAY OFFS
Pen.' Mjondalen U192 2Brondby U19
FT Hacken U192 4Rosenborg U19
FT Midtjylland U192 1Hammarby U19
FT Sogndal U191 0Aarhus U19
PAKISTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT PCAA1 0SNGPL
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA
FT Gornik Z.1 3Legnica
FT Lechia Gdansk0 0Legia
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
FT Moreirense0 1Santa Clara
FT Nacional0 0Boavista
FT Guimaraes3 2Rio Ave
FT Sporting4 1Aves
PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA
FT Braga B6 1Mafra
FT Oliveirense1 2Ferreira
FT Penafiel3 2Guimaraes B
FT Arouca0 1Varzim
ROMANIA: LIGA 1
FT Astra3 1Concordia
FT Poli Iasi1 0Calarasi
19:00 FCSB Viitorul Constanta
ROMANIA: LIGA 2
FT Petrolul5 1Balotesti
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Dynamo Moscow4 0Ural
FT Krasnodar1 1Ufa
FT Zenit Petersburg1 2Rubin Kazan
RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE
10:00 Akhmat Grozny U21 Arsenal Tula U21
RWANDA: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FT Rayon Sport1 0AS Kigali
SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP
FT Dundee FC1 1Rangers
SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA
FT Aluminij4 1Celje
FT Mura0 0Triglav
SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION
FT TS Galaxy1 1Stellenbosch
SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES - PLAY OFFS
90' River Plate1 1Boca Juniors
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 2
FT Izarra3 2Gernika
FT Mirandes1 0UD Logrones
FT Gijon B3 1Ath Bilbao B
FT R. Sociedad B4 2CD Vitoria
FT Langreo2 0Tudelano
FT Santander2 0Leioa
FT Barakaldo1 0Torrelavega
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3
FT Teruel0 4Espanyol B
FT Badalona1 2Barcelona B
FT Castellon0 1Sabadell
FT Cornella2 0Villarreal B
FT Valencia B1 1Baleares
FT Ebro0 0Olot
FT Alcoyano0 0Ejea
FT Lleida3 0Conquense
FT Hercules1 0Peralada
SUDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Al-Hilal Omdurman2 0Al Hilal Kadougli
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FT Winterthur0 0Wil
SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE
FT Basel2 0Zurich
FT Grasshoppers2 3Luzern
FT Lugano2 2Sion
TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1
FT Gabes3 1Etoile Sahel
FT US Tataouine2 1Stade Gabesien
UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Vipers1 0Police
UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Olimpik Donetsk1 1Desna
FT Oleksandriya1 2Lviv
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: PRESIDENTS CUP
FT Bani Yas0 1Al Nasr
FT Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai3 0Ittihad Kalba
USA: MLS - PLAY OFFS
FT Atlanta United2 0Portland Timbers
WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
15:00 Yemen Tajikistan