ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
FT Barracas Central2 1Platense
FT Colegiales0 3Atletico Atlanta
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL
FT Sportivo Estudiantes1 0Gimnasia Jujuy
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA
18:30 Juventud Unida S. M. Leandro N. Alem
FT Puerto Nuevo0 1Ituzaingo
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISION
71' Aldosivi0 1Colon Santa FE
BRAZIL: SERIE A
27' Atletico-PR1 0Botafogo RJ
BRAZIL: SéRIE B
28' Atletico GO0 1Ceara
BRAZIL: SERIE C
22:15 ABC Remo
CAMEROON: ELITE ONE
FT New Star1 2UMS de Loum
FT Botafogo2 0Cotonsport
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA
HT' Everton0 1Palestino
COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA - CLAUSURA
FT Santa Fe1 2Millonarios
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA
FT Zlin3 0Karvina
DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION
FT Hobro4 0Vendsyssel FF
FT Roskilde1 1Koge
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2
FT Aston Villa U234 0Newcastle Utd U23
ESTONIA: ESILIIGA
FT Santos Tartu3 2Infonet II
FRANCE: LIGUE 2
FT Sochaux2 2Brest
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA
FT Kaiserslautern0 0Dusseldorf
INDONESIA: ISC
FT Bhayangkara Utd3 1Perseru Serui
ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod0 0H. Nazareth
FT Netanya4 0H. Akko
ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL
FT Hapoel Kfar-Saba1 1Ashkelon
ITALY: LEGA PRO - GROUP C
FT Foggia2 1Andria
ITALY: SERIE B
FT Cesena1 1Perugia
NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT MFM FC0 0Abia Warriors
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1
FT Oppsal2 0Tromso 2
FT Stabaek 20 2Skeid
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 3
FT Valerenga 22 1Sola
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 4
FT Stromsgodset 24 2Odds 2
NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN
FT Fredrikstad2 1Jerv
PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA
HT' General Caballero0 1Sol de America
PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION - LIGUILLA
FT Alianza Atl.3 1Sport Huancayo
PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA
FT Sporting B1 2Vizela
ROMANIA: LIGA 1
FT FC Botosani4 2Targu Mures
ROMANIA: LIGA 2
FT Ramnicu Valcea2 0Berceni
RUSSIA: DIVISION 2 - EAST
FT Chita3 0Dynamo Barnaul
RUSSIA: DIVISION 2 - SOUTH
FT Krasnodar 22 1Legion Dynamo
FT Chernomorets Novorossijsk3 0Kuban 2
RUSSIA: DIVISION 2 - URAL-POVOLZHYE
FT Chelyabinsk2 0Kirov
FT Syzran0 0Lada Togliatti
FT Ulyanovsk1 3Zenit-Izhevsk
FT Kamaz2 2Olimpiyets
SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE
FT Busan2 0Anyang
FT Bucheon FC 19952 3Daegu
SUDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Al Hilal Kadougli1 1Amal Atbara
FT Hilal Obied1 0El-Ahli Atbara
SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA
FT IFK Lulea1 1Pitea
SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - SöDRA
FT Norrby6 1Tvaakers
FT Trollhattan1 1Oddevold
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND
FT Norrtalje1 1Sollentuna
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND
FT Soderhamns0 5Hudiksvalls
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
FT Ljungskile1 2AFC United
FT Sirius0 0GAIS
FT Varnamo1 1Halmstad
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FT Xamax4 1Aarau